Shows - LV, LT JCH, LV, LT, EE, BALT CH, Riga JW'17 Angebble Yellow Ikela

Date
Place
Class Judge Result Photo
10.11.2018. CACIB, International dog show "Riga Winner 2018", Riga Open Tijana Konrad (Serbia) exc. 2, CQ (4/42)
21.10.2018. CAC, National dog show, Panevezys Champion Oleg Vasilyev (Russia) exc. 1, CAC, best bitch 1, N, BOO (1/10)
19.08.2018. CACIB, International dog show "Baltic Winner 2018", Luige Champion Judit Beke (Hungary) exc. (8/60)
29.07.2018. CACIB, International dog show, Kaliningrad Champion Pawel Osak (Poland) exc. 3 (3/18)
10.06.2018. CACIB, International dog show "Latvian Winner 2018", Riga Open Siret Lepasaar (Estonia) exc. 2 (3/35)
07.04.2018. CAC, Specializētā, sertificētā retriveru šķirņu suņu izstāde, Rīga Intermediate Barbara Krumpak (Slovenia) exc. 1, CQ, CAC (5/63)
18.03.2018. CACIB, International dog show, Riga Intermediate Jose Miguel Doval Sanchez (Spain) exc. 2, CQ (2/45)
17.03.2018. CACIB, International dog show, Riga Intermediate Jef Verrees (Belgium) exc. 2 (2/42)
05.11.2017. CACIB, International dog show, Tartu Junior Juan Naveda Carrero (Spain) exc. 2, CQ (9/36)
29.10.2017. CAC, National dog show, Akademija Junior Enrique Mate Duran (Spain) exc. 1, JN, JCAC, JBOB (4/19)
28.10.2017. CAC, National dog show, Akademija Junior Maria-Luise Doppelreiter (Austria) exc. 2 (4/19)
01.10.2017. CAC, National dog show, Siauliai Junior Tino Pehar (Croatia) exc. 4 (5/18)
30.09.2017. CACIB, International dog show Riga Winner 2017, Riga Junior Denise Smith (Australia) exc. 1, PP, Riga JW'17 (3/35)
17.09.2017. CAC, Specializētā, sertificētā retriveru šķirņu suņu izstāde, Rīga Junior František Korda (Czezh Republic) exc. (10/52)
10.09.2017. CAC, National dog show, Ventspils Junior Dainora Sudeikiene (Lithuania) exc. 1, PP (4/14)
09.09.2017. CAC, National dog show, Ventspils Junior Valeriya Bobikova (Russia) exc. 1, PP, JCAC, best bitch 5 (3/13)
06.08.2017. CAC, National dog show, Liepāja Junior Viktor Pilikin (Russia) exc. 1, PP, JCAC, best bitch 1, BOB (6/23)
05.08.2017. CAC, National dog show, Liepāja Junior Erodotus Neofytou (Cyprus) exc. 2, PP (6/21)
16.07.2017. CAC, National dog show "Ogre Summer", Dole Junior Pierluigi Buratti (Italy) exc. 2 (12/46)
15.07.2017. CAC, Retriever Specialty show, Dole Junior Borge Espeland (Norway) exc. 3 (12/51)
15.07.2017. CAC, National dog show "Ogre Winner", Dole Junior Desmond Manton (Ireland) very good (14/60)
11.06.2017. CAC, III, IV, VII, VIII Group show, Vanamoisa Junior Moa Persson (Sweden) exc. 2 (4/14)
10.06.2017. CACIB, International dog show "Latvian Winner 2017", Riga Junior Philip John (India) exc. 2, PP (6/37)
27.05.2017. CACIB, International dog show "Baltic Winner 2017", Moletai Junior Hans Rosenberg (Sweden) very good (9/36)
14.05.2017. CAC, National dog show, Rāmava Junior Ozan Belkis (Turkey) exc. 3 (8/34)
13.05.2017. CAC, National dog show, Rāmava Junior Shaun Watson (Cyprus) exc. 4 (8/32)
30.04.2017. CAC, National dog show, Talsi Junior Valentin Fedorov (Belarus) exc. 3 (7/29)
29.04.2017. CAC, National dog show, Talsi Junior Georgi Hristozov (Bulgaria) exc. 2 (8/28)
16.04.2017. CAC, Specializētā, sertificētā retriveru šķirņu suņu izstāde "Kluba Uzvarētājs 2017", Rīga Junior Henric Fryckstrand (Sweden) exc. 3 (9/55)
19.03.2017. CACIB, International dog show, Rīga Junior Sergiy Slukin (Ukraine) exc. 1, PP, JCAC (8/42)
12.11.2016. CAC, Latvijas spanieļu kluba FCI VIII grupas isztāde, Rīga Baby Jukka Kuusisto (Finland) -/2, PP (3/35)
Learn more about LV, LT JCH, LV, LT, EE, BALT CH, Riga JW'17 Angebble Yellow Ikela


















Top.LV